WHO'LL WIN - For the Latest in Reality TV Betting

Eurovision Song Contest
Eurovision: Outright Winner

Sweden11/8

Italy7/2

Australia5/1

Estonia6/1

Finland12/1

Slovenia14/1

Russia16/1

Norway18/1

Azerbaijan20/1

Spain33/1

Belarus33/1

Belgium33/1

FYR Macedonia33/1

Iceland33/1

Armenia40/1

Latvia40/1

Netherlands40/1

Ireland50/1

Albania50/1

Like Us On Facebook

EurovisionSong Contest Odds

The Eurovision Song Contest final takes place annually in May amidst a flurry of betting activity. To place a bet simply click on the price of the country you wish to have a bet on and this will take you to the landing page of that bookmaker where you can register, deposit some funds and place your Eurovision bet. For those who may not be familiar to placing a bet online it is a very simple process and only takes a few minutes to set up. The minimum bet can be a small as £5-£10 making it the ideal market for the more casual punter and fan.

Eurovision Song Contest 2015 Odds

 PaddypowerWilliamhillLadbrokesBetfredBet365VCBetSkybetBetfair
Sweden11/811/86/46/411/813/1011/811/8
Italy7/27/27/27/210/37/27/210/3
Australia55555556
Estonia6871081076
Finland1212202518161616
Russia1620252518161618
Slovenia1425202516251418
Norway1820252522201620
Azerbaijan2025332025252525
Iceland3340505045333340
United Kingdom2533334045404033
Belgium3350335050405040
Spain3350336640253333
Albania5050665050406633
Armenia4066336666504050
Latvia4050506666505050
Belarus3350506666668050
Cyprus5080508066508066
Netherlands40805010080668080
Hungary661005010080668080
Greece5080338066505040
Romania66805010066508066
Malta66806610080508066
FYR Macedonia33100506666808050
France661003310080808080
Serbia66506610080666666
Israel66256610050100100100
Austria666666100100806666
Denmark8010010010010080125100
Lithuania801006610066808066
Ireland50100661001008010066
Poland100100100100125125125100
Germany6610066100125808066
Montenegro100100100100125125125100
Georgia80100501001008080100
Moldova100100100100150150150100
Czech Republic100100100100200150125100
San Marino100100100100200150150100
Switzerland801001001001501256680
Portugal10010066100200150150100

All original material is Copyright © 2005 - 2015 Moneta Communications LtdAbout Us|Authors|Contact Us|Disclaimers|Sitemap