WHO'LL WIN - For the Latest in Reality TV Betting

Eurovision Song Contest
Eurovision: Outright Winner

Sweden6/4

Italy7/2

Estonia5/1

Australia7/1

Finland11/1

Slovenia12/1

Russia14/1

Norway16/1

Azerbaijan20/1

Belgium33/1

Spain33/1

Armenia40/1

Greece40/1

Latvia40/1

Netherlands40/1

Ireland50/1

Cyprus50/1

Iceland50/1

Malta50/1

Like Us On Facebook

EurovisionSong Contest Odds

The Eurovision Song Contest final takes place annually in May amidst a flurry of betting activity. To place a bet simply click on the price of the country you wish to have a bet on and this will take you to the landing page of that bookmaker where you can register, deposit some funds and place your Eurovision bet. For those who may not be familiar to placing a bet online it is a very simple process and only takes a few minutes to set up. The minimum bet can be a small as £5-£10 making it the ideal market for the more casual punter and fan.

Eurovision Song Contest 2015 Odds

 PaddypowerWilliamhillLadbrokesBetfredBet365VCBetSkybetBetfair
Sweden6/46/46/411/86/47/513/86/4
Italy7/29/254411/444
Estonia56776456
Slovenia1214141414101214
Australia79910861012
Finland111216161481212
Russia1412202018161616
Norway1616122520112018
Azerbaijan2020252522162025
United Kingdom2525254033204040
Iceland5040333333335040
Belgium3333335033254040
Spain3340336640254040
Armenia4040336650202550
Latvia4033506650253350
Greece4040338040254040
Cyprus5050508066336666
Romania6650338066336666
Malta5050508066406666
Albania8050663350406680
Belarus6666504080666680
FYR Macedonia6666504080806680
Israel80806610010066100100
Netherlands40665010080506680
Serbia66806610080505066
France66803310080666666
Austria66506610080405080
Lithuania80806610066506666
Denmark80100661001005010080
Ireland50665010080408066
Montenegro10010010010010066100100
Hungary66805010080506680
Switzerland8010010010080405080
Georgia100100501001006666100
Germany66805010080506666
Poland1001006610012580100100
Moldova1001006610012566150100
Czech Republic8010010010012566100100
Portugal10010066100125100150100
San Marino100100100100125100150100

All original material is Copyright © 2005 - 2015 Moneta Communications LtdAbout Us|Authors|Contact Us|Disclaimers|Sitemap